…ght="17"> девушки 1997 г.р.                                                       
№ п/пФамилия, Имя,                 ОтчествоСпортивное или почетное спортивное званиеПараллельный зачёт/городЛичный тренер/первый тренер
1Масленникова Наталья МихайловнаIII СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. Беляева   Глухих Алексей Викторович
2Мартынова Валентина СергеевнаIII СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. Беляева Глухих Алексей Викторович
3Лисовик Инна ВладимировнаIIСДЮСШОР "Югория"Рознатовская Венера Гасымовна
4Назарова Майя СергеевнаIII СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. Беляева Глухих Алексей Викторович
 юноши 1998 г.р.                                                                     
1Костюгик Григорий ИвановичI юн.СДЮСШОР «Югория»Зубов Виталий Анатольевич
2Богатов Герман ВладиславовичI юн.СДЮСШОРИльницкий Ноколай Петрович
3Кузьмин Александр СергеевичI юн.СДЮСШОРИльницкий Ноколай Петрович
4Смирнов Дмитрий СергеевичI юн.СДЮСШОРИльницкий Ноколай Петрович
5Каримов Рамиль СаливатовичI юн.СДЮСШОР «Сибирь»Ханияков Р.С.
6Болтянков Александр АлександровичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
7Латушко Михаил СергеевичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
8Желещеков Александр СергеевичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
9Стратан Николай Фёдорович ДЮСШ «Феникс»Панин Пётр Викторович
10Золотухин Роман АндреевичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Панин Пётр Викторович
11Смирнов Дмитрий АлександровичIII юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Панин Пётр Викторович
12Лыков Данил СтаниславовичIII ю.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Панин Пётр Викторович
 девушки 1998 г.р.                                                                  
1Балчугова Екатерина АлександровнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
2Пархоменко Екатерина НиколаевнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
3Хвастункова Ирина ЮрьевнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
4Харламова Евгения ИгоревнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
5Куртеева Мария АндреевнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
6Алиева Дарина МагамедовнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
7Кувалдина Полина СергеевнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
8Питык Нелли ДмитриевнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
9Азарова Ирина ИгоревнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
10Самыкина Екатерина ВикторовнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
11Ланкина Анастасия СергеевнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
12Кочкаева Ольга АлександровнаI юн.СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. БеляеваБольшаков Сергей Михайлович
  
1Базарнов Святослав ВладимировичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Козлова Анастасия Михайловна
2Солнышкин Павел ВладимировичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
3Макаров Андрей НиколаевичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
4Рыбин Никита ОлеговичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
5Наджафов Анар Насиф оглыI юн.СДЮСШОР «Югория»Зубов Виталий Анатольевич
6Каличенко Анатолий ВладимировичI юн.СДЮСШОР «Югория»Правидный Евгений Кузьмич
7Болоцерковец Артем ОлеговичI юн.СДЮСШОР «Югория»Патехин Оксана В.
8Соловьев Евгений ИгоревичI юн.ДЮСШ «Факел»Волков Александр Геннадьевич
9Денисов Максим ЮрьевичI юн.ДЮСШ «Факел»Волков Александр Геннадьевич
10Казанцев Владислав ВладимировичI юн.ДЮСШ «Факел»Волков Александр Геннадьевич
11Кондрасенко Максим ВасильевичI юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Ахмеров Изиль Фатхиевич
12Ишутин Артем ИгоревичII юн.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Козлова Анастасия Михайловна
 девушки 1999 г.р.
1Ахмедова Александра ВитальевнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
2Шрайнер Алиса АлександровнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
3Бабушкина Алена ВячеславовнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
4Якутина Татьяна ИгоревнаI юн.СДЮШОР Ильницкий Николай Петрович
5Хлыпенко Александра Сергеевна III юн.МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ№1"Хлыпенко Татьяна Александровна
6Ганиева Гульназ ТалгатовнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"Гуев Радислав Жангериевич
7Зорина Галина ВалерьевнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"Гуев Радислав Жангериевич
8Зюкова Ирина ЮрьевнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"Гуев Радислав Жангериевич
9Тимербулатова Динара МаратовнаI юн.СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"Гуев Радислав Жангериевич
10Петренко Анастасия ЕгоровнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
 юноши 2000 г.р.                                                                      
1Юнин Алексей ОлеговичIII ю.ДЮСШ «Феникс»Брезицкий Сергей Сергеевич
2Пушкарев Денис СергеевичIII ю.ЛГ МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ"Воробьёв Павел Михайлович
3Хлыбов Егор ОлеговичIII юн.МБУ ФСК "Юность"Катаева Елена Алексеевна
4Просоловский Анатолий АндреевичIII юн.МБУ ФСК "Юность"Катаева Елена Алексеевна
5Щербаков Константин ЕвгеньевичIII юн.МБУ ФСК "Юность"Катаева Елена Алексеевна
6Антоневич Игорь ОлеговичIII юн.ЛГ МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ"Воробьёв Павел Михайлович
7Зацарин Александр ВикторовичIII юн.ЛГ МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ"Воробьёв Павел Михайлович
8Трикачёв Алексей АлександровичIII юн. МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР "Югория" Зубов Виталий Анатольевич
9Валеев Кирилл ВадимовичIII юн.МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ№1"Игошев Сергей Борисович
10Горбачёв Михаил АлександровичIII юн.МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ№1"Игошев Сергей Борисович
11 Лапшин Нколай ВладимировичIII юн.МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ№1"Игошев Сергей Борисович
12Кулагин Павел СергеевичIII юн.МБОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ№1"Игошев Сергей Борисович
девушки 2000г.р.   
1Сидоренко Софья ЕвгеньевнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Скакун Светлана Алексеевна
2Андрющенко Александра АндреевнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Рознатовская Венера Гасымовна
3Апакаева Софья РафильевнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Скакун Светлана Алексеевна
4Бурцева Валерия РуслановнаIII юн.СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. Беляева Глухих Алексей Викторович
5Валиуллина Элиза МаратовнаIII юн.СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. Беляева Глухих Алексей Викторович
6Заболотная Екатерина ЕвгеньевнаIII ю.СДЮШОР по ИВС им. А. М. Беляева Глухих Алексей Викторович
7Аврамченко Мария АндреевнаIII ю.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
8Фёдорова Светлана ИгоревнаII юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Скакун Светлана Алексеевна
9Бикбулатова Светлана РамильевнаII юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Скакун Светлана Алексеевна
10Иванова Яна СергеевнаIII ю.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна
11Иванова Евгения ВитальевнаII юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Скакун Светлана Алексеевна
12Дешина Алина АлексеевнаI юн.МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР "Югория"Абраменко Лидия Андреевна

 

Конструктор сайтов - uCoz